5,335,000 EGPInstallment Available

resale twin house for sale with installment and attractive price at best projects new Capital

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House.

IL Bosco Compound - Misr Italia

247 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

21,599 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-3722346

Listing Description

Own a twin house in IL Bosco project, Misr Italia, the finest and most powerful projects of the capital, in installments and with attractive prices, a land area 248 meters, a building area 247 meters, a garden area of 125 metersIt consists of3 rooms, including master 3 bathroomsReceptionliving roomA very attractive price 5,335,000Down payment: 4,200,000 and the rest over two yearsDelivery 2023
IL Bosco Misr ItaliaEl Bosco is one of the most important real estate projects established in the New Administrative Capital, one of the projects belonging to "Misr Italia Real Estate", one of the largest real estate developers in the Middle East, which has established a large range of projects in Cairo and the North Coast And the different governorates of Egypt.
IL Bosco LocationJust a few minutes away from the academic city.Overlooking the Green River, one of the best green areas in the Administrative Capital, the project is one of the great landscape that gives positive energy to the project's residents.IL Bosco New Capital is close to many of the important and administrative places in the country, such as the well-known Convention Center as well as the Presidential Palace.It is a very simple distance from the Opera House and very close to the diplomatic zone.3

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

IL Bosco Compound - Misr Italia

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.