40,000,000 EGP

Separate Villa For sale in Block 36

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa For sale in Block 36

Separate Villa.

Block 36

1450 m²

13 rooms

10 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Pool

Year Built

2011

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

27,586 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-3757054

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Separate Villa For sale in Block 36Villa in the first district for sale

Fifth Settlement

The land area is 528 meters
The building area is about 1450 square meters
The villa is divided into:
(basement, ground, first, second, roof and garden,)

Ultra Super Lux finishing, ready to move in

Basement fully finished, open to each other, super lux, with bathroom and kitchen
A guard's room next to the basement with a bathroom
The ground floor and the first villa
A, and the second is an apartment with a full area, and the roof is a building of three rooms, a reception of three pieces, 2 bathrooms, and a kitchen
The second floor is an apartment of four rooms, including a master, a reception of 4 pieces, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen
The roof is an apartment consisting of a reception of 3 pieces, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a kitchen
Room on the roof with bathroom and kitchen

Swimming pool

Asking 40,000,000 slightly negotiable

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Block 36

Separate Villa For sale in Block 36

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.