8,354,000 EGP
توين هاوس 195م للبيع في إل مونت جلاله - العين السخنة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
توين هاوس 195م للبيع في إل مونت جلاله - العين السخنة
Twin House.IL Monte Galala Resort - Tatweer Misr
195 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
42,841 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4030354Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin