5,249,969 EGP
شقة 129م + 56م حديقة للبيع في ال بوسكو - العاصمة الادارية الجديدة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartment with Garden.IL Bosco Compound - Misr Italia
129 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
40,697 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4030789Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin