8,000,000 EGP
تاون هاوس 205م للبيع في نايا ويست - زايد الجديدة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
تاون هاوس 205م للبيع في نايا ويست - زايد الجديدة
Town House.Naia West Compound
205 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
39,024 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4106123Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin