230,000 EGP

شقه بدار السلام تصلح تجاري او سكني

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه بدار السلام تصلح تجاري او سكني

Apartments.

Al Nasr Al Akbar St.

75 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

3,067 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4174590

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته شقه للبيع بدار السلام بجوار شارع المترو مباشره من ناحيه الكوبري 2 عماره من الناصيه 3 غرف نوم وصاله وحمام ومطبخ بها عداد كهرباء قديم وعداد غاز طبيعي ومياه الشقه ليها مدخل باب من الشارع غير الباب الداخلي للعماره تصلح تجاري سنتر تعليمي او عياده دكتور او سوبر ماركت الشقه محتاجه حبه توضيب عشان كده نزلت السعر بتاعها للتواصل ارسال علي الخاص ويوجد فيديو للشقه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Al Nasr Al Akbar St.

شقه بدار السلام تصلح تجاري او سكني

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.