22,000,000 EGP
Penthouse Fully finished for sale in Allegria
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Penthouse Fully finished for sale in Allegria
Penthouse.Allegria Compound - Sodic
209 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
105,263 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4203911Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin