11,450,000 EGPInstallment Available

Town house middle - HydePark west

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town house middle - HydePark west

Town House.

Tawny Compound - Hyde Park

215 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

53,256 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4281819

Listing Description

Town house middle - HydePark westIn front Gezira sporting club - inside palm hills zayed - livable area Direct on lagoon - prime location BUA 215 M 3 bed + Living room
Total 11,450,000DP 2.000.000Remaining till 2031 - per quarter 300k Next quarter 2-12
Delivery 2026

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Tawny Compound - Hyde Park

Town house middle - HydePark west

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.