1,030,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Madinaty Entrance 2
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartments For sale in Madinaty Entrance 2
Apartments.Madinaty Entrance 2
74 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
13,919 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4331169Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin