310,000 EGP

عين شمس- عزبة النخل الشرقية من شارع الفيروز أو شارع النهضة امام مسجد الشيخ عبيد

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Fairouz St.

75 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Side Street

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

4,133 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4815548

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة بعزبة النخل إمام مسجد الشيخ عبيد الصغير بشارع النهضة 3 دقائق مشي فقط لمحطة مترو عزبة النخل مساحتها 75 متر أوضتين ببلكونة وصالة وحمام ومطبخ الشقة عموما بس محتاجة لنظافة علشان كانت مقفولة واستعملها خفيف فمحتاجة لنظافة فقط الشقة للبيع بمحتويتها 2 سرير انطرية تكييف حصان ونص بالغرفة الرئيسية وتلاجة 2 طربيزة كبيرة والاخري وسط ٢ كرسي صغير للعلم الشقة تحتاج لمتور مياة أو الاشتراك مع أحد الجيران في متور المياة الخاص بهم حيث أن المياة تكون متاحه في الشقة فقط خلال نصف اليوم من 4 الفجر حتي 12 الظهر فقط وبعدها تنقطع وتأتي خلال اليوم غير منتظمة لذلك تحتاج لمتور لتنتظم ممكن من خلال الاشتراك مع أي أحد من الجيران في متوره الخاص إو استخدام متور خاص بك المهتم ممكن يتواصل معي علي الخاص في أي وقت وشكرا01557341110

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Fairouz St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.