1,300,000 EGP

شقة دور كامل في زهراء مدينة نصر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة دور كامل في زهراء مدينة نصر

Full Floor.

Zahraa Nasr City

245 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Side Street

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,306 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5176358

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

✅ شقة للبيع في زهراء مدينة نصر، شارع الجمهورية، متفرع من الميثاق الرئيسي، أمام أكاديمية الشرطة وسنترال زهراء مدينة نصر.تفاصيل الشقة:
المساحة: 245 متر تقريبًاالتشطيب: لوكسالدور: السابع في عمارة مكونة من 8 أدوارالمصعد: حمولة فردين✅ العقد: صحة توقيع✅ سنة البناء: 2007 تقريبًا
توزيع الغرف:
3 غرف نوم2 حماممطبخريسبشن مكون من 3 قطع✅ مزودة بعدادات كهرباء، غاز، ومياه.✅ الشقة على ناصية وشوارع ضيقة للمصداقية.✅ يوجد فيديو للشقة وفيديو للشارع للجادين.
السعر المطلوب: 1,300,000 جنيه.فرصة مميزة لا تفوت!

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Zahraa Nasr City

شقة دور كامل في زهراء مدينة نصر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.