4,200,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Madinaty B 7
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Apartments For sale in Madinaty B 7
Apartments.Madinaty - B 7
96 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2014Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
43,750 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5283727Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin