7,220,000 EGPInstallment Available

Duplex for sale 306m New Capital ( De Goya 3) Open view

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex for sale 306m New Capital ( De Goya 3) Open view

Duplex.

De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr

306 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

23,595 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5416845

Listing Description

Duplex for sale 306m New Capital ( De Goya 3) Open view
price 7,220,000 EGP downpayment : 4,177,000Installment remaining till 2032
bedroom 3
3 bathroom
4th+ 5th floor
code : C390
Contact:
Whatsapp https://wa.me/
About Wall Street Group
Wall Street Group was founded in 2020 and has grown to become one of the leading real estate companies,
exceeding the trust and commitment standards with more than 400 real estate projects all over Egypt with our
real estate consultants dedicated and experienced to offer our clients premium quality service that caters to various
market segments with the highest return on investment. The company’s core values is providing the highest quality
living with the help of our professional consultants who offer unrivaled assistance

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr

Duplex for sale 306m New Capital ( De Goya 3) Open view

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.