12,733,201 EGPInstallment Available

Town House For sale in Yaru Compound - Qontrac

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town House For sale in Yaru Compound - Qontrac

Town House.

Yaru Compound - Qontrac

221 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

57,616 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5420706

Listing Description

(عرض خاص وخصم 8%) امتلك تاون هاوس فاخر في العاصمة الإدارية بكمبوند يارو - Yaru New Capital

اغتنم الفرصة لامتلاك فيلا تاون هاوس بمواصفات مميزة داخل كمبوند يارو، أحد أرقى مشروعات العاصمة الإدارية، مع خصم خاص لفترة محدودة ونظام سداد مرن.
تفاصيل التاون هاوس:
المساحة المبنية: 221.35 متر مربع
الحديقة: 91.12 متر مربع

السعر قبل الخصم: 13,844,783 جنيهالسعر بعد الخصم (8%): 12,733,201 جنيه
نظام السداد:
المقدم: 20% = 2,546,640 جنيه
التقسيط: على أطول فترة سداد بدون فوائد

موقع المشروع:
بجانب النهر الأخضر
خطوات من محور بن زايد
قريب من الحي الدبلوماسي والمؤسسات الحكومية
30 دقيقة من مطار العاصمة الإدارية
5 دقائق من المواصلات الرئيسية التي تربط العاصمة بالقاهرة

مميزات كمبوند يارو:
مساحات خضراء شاسعة تغطي أكثر من 50% من المشروع
نظام أمني متكامل يعمل على مدار الساعة
نادي اجتماعي يشمل حمامات سباحة، جيم، ومرافق ترفيهية
مركز تسوق متكامل يضم كافيهات، مطاعم، وسوبر ماركت
مسارات مخصصة لركوب الدراجات والمشي
مصاعد ذكية بأحدث تقنيات الذكاء الاصطناعي

للحجز والاستفسار:اتصل بنا الآن أو تواصل عبر الواتساب لمعرفة المزيد وحجز وحدتك المميزة.
تاون هاوس للبيع في العاصمة الإدارية بكمبوند يارو - Townhouse for sale in Yaru New Capital Compound

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Yaru Compound - Qontrac

Town House For sale in Yaru Compound - Qontrac

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.