23,000,000 EGP
Separate Villa For sale in Mountain View Lakeside
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Separate Villa For sale in Mountain View Lakeside
Separate Villa.Mountain View Lakeside
386 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
59,585 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5459492Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin