16,700,000 EGP
Separate Villa For sale in Mena Garden City
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
Separate Villa For sale in Mena Garden City
Separate Villa.Mena Garden City
251 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
66,534 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5508697Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin