20,733,000 EGP
Al Ahly Sabbour: Luxury Townhouses with Long-Term Installments
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
22
Town House.At East Compound - Al Ahly Sabbour
180 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
115,183 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5574488Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin