3,500,000 EGP
Office for Sale in Nile Project, Downtown – 56 sqm
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Office for Sale in Nile Project, Downtown – 56 sqm
Offices.Nile Business City
56 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
32View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
62,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5634143Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin