59,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Pharmacy serving 149m medical building-Stride MALL

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Pharmacy serving 149m medical building-Stride MALL

Pharmacy.

Northern 90th St.

149 m²

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

395,973 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5638032

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Project: Stride MallLocation: Fifth Settlement, New CairoUnit Type: PharmacyFinishing: UnfinishedArea: 149 meters
Payment Method:Total Unit Price: 59,000,000 EGPDown Payment: 11,800,000 EGPInstallments over 6 yearsMaintenance: 10%
Receipt: 2028====== Stride Mall New Cairo comes as a strong addition to Artal Developments' series of projects in New Cairo, extending over an area of ​​​​13,600 square meters, with a distinctive facade extending for 300 meters on the northern 90th Street, to provide Stride Mall New Cairo with an exceptional experience that combines elegance and modernity. ========

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Northern 90th St.

Pharmacy serving 149m medical building-Stride MALL

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.