12,400,000 EGP

Town house villa 257, 13-year installments, with 5% down payment Efid City Compound New Sheikh Zayed

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town House.

Efid City Compound

257 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

48,249 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5683810

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Town house villa 257, 13-year installments, with 5% down payment Efid City Compound New Sheikh Zayed Efid City Compound in New Sheikh Zayed First row on the Cairo-Alexandria Desert Road in front of Sphinx Airport The compound is full of services The compound includes villas and apartments (townhouse - twin house - flat house + apartments + studio)The villa is a twin house Building area: 257 square metres Garden area: 84 square metersGround floor: (kitchen - nanny's room with bathroom - guest bathroom - reception + terrace)First floor: 4 bedrooms, including a master room with dressing and a private bathroom + bathroom + terrace) Roof: room with bathroom + large roof Distinctive architectural facades Price: 12,400,000 EGP Down payment: 5% Remaining: 13 years installments for a limited period Limited number of units Sales: Hassan Al-Batran

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Efid City Compound

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.