265,000,000 EGP

Rented office for sale in a prime location in New Cairo - Excellent annual return!

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Northern 90th St.

1100 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

240,909 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5695278

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

WWS7With a return of 16 million annuallyYour investment opportunity in the heart of New Cairo - Office for sale with the highest rental return
At a price of 265 million
An unparalleled investment opportunity with a high rental return, in a vital and distinguished location.
To achieve a distinctive investment return in one of the best commercial areas in New Cairo!

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Northern 90th St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.