9,500,000 EGPInstallment Available

Own a luxurious villa at a competitive price next to Mountain View in Palm Valley Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa.

Palm Valley 2 Compound - Pledge

233 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

40,773 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5734106

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Own a luxurious standalone villa in a prime location next to the British University – at competitive prices in Palm Valley Compound

• Villa area: 233 m² + 200 m² private garden• Consists of: 4 bedrooms, including a master bedroom, and 4 bathrooms.• (Basement, ground floor, first floor, and roof).• Strategic location, minutes from Mountain View, BUE.

An integrated compound offering you natural views and an exceptional living experience:

• Swimming pools and artificial lakes.• Children's play area and padel tennis court.• Outdoor gym, cycling and jogging tracks.• Smart gates and 24/7 security with surveillance cameras.

Lowest price per square meter | With convenient installments:

• Total price in installments: 9,500,000 EGP.• Down payment starting from only 15%: (1,425,000 EGP).• The remainder can be paid in installments up to 6 years, interest-free.

Contact us by phone or WhatsApp and benefit from an additional discount on your villa for a limited time.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Palm Valley 2 Compound - Pledge

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.