7,672,000 EGPInstallment Available

FF Office Under Market Price-DELIV. 2Y-on North 90

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

FF Office Under Market Price-DELIV. 2Y-on North 90

Administrative.

Northern 90th St.

50 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

153,440 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5756192

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Project: Plus 90 Mall - North 90Unit Type: OfficeLocation: Fifth Settlement - Directly on North 90Finishing: Finished with air conditionersArea: 50 meters
Payment Method:-Total Sale Price: 7,672,000 EGPDown Payment: 25%Installments: 5 yearsMaintenance: 10%
Receipt: 2 years=======Plus 90 Mall New Cairo is considered one of the largest malls in New Cairo as it is a large commercial administrative building in the heart of the Fifth Settlement in a wonderful location close to vital roads and sites, it has dazzling elegant designs, V90 Mall New Cairo is the place that guarantees you a distinctive unit and a headquarters for your business and provides a quiet atmosphere for work away from sources of noise and pollution, and it also includes many distinctive and attractive services inside it for visitors who are shopping lovers or owners of offices and companies in Mall V90 New Cairo Urban.Mall in 90 Fifth Settlement is considered one of the luxurious projects in New Cairo, as it contains all the basic facilities and its customers and visitors enjoy all the entertainment and basic services that attract them to the place and make them feel comfortable, enjoyable and safe; such as: green spaces, electric elevators, a distinctive food court area that includes restaurants and cafes, a private garage, security and guard services, rooms equipped to an excellent level and allocated for holding parties, seminars and meetings, surveillance cameras.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Northern 90th St.

FF Office Under Market Price-DELIV. 2Y-on North 90

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.