5,500,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Madinaty B 7
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Apartments For sale in Madinaty B 7
Apartment with Garden.Madinaty - B 7
89 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
61,798 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5885252Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin