23,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Own duplex with garden in village west sheikh zayed with installments in 7years

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex with Garden.

Village West Compound - Dorra

203 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

113,300 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5960302

Listing Description

Amazing opportunity which would never be repeated, own your Duplex at Village West Sheikh Zayed with a total area 203 of which consisted of 3bedrooms a prime location.Total price ( 23,000,000 )10% down payment and the rest in installments over 7 yearsDelivery 2027

The location of Village West Compound, Sheikh ZayedFeatures of the Village West Sheikh Zayed locationIt is located near vital areas of great importance in the heart of Sheikh Zayed.The project is close to Royal City Compound and Cairo Gate Emaar Misr.It is about 3 minutes away from Hyper One.It is only 4 minutes away from the desert road, and it has a direct entrance to it.
Village West Sheikh Zayed ServicesVillage West Compound is the perfect choice for lovers of luxury and well-being, irresistible life, and unparalleled services elsewhere, discover luxury in this charming place.Among the most important services available to the project are the following:Vast green spaces, landscapes, and gardens with high trees overlooking all units give an attractive aesthetic view of the project.Long and wide cycling paths and multi-sports can be practiced in the early morning amidst the green spaces.Great entertainment venues with all facilities, games, and various activities that suit their ages and develop their ideas.Huge commercial areas within Village West Project include several malls, shops, and hypermarkets that offer the best international brands and brands.A service area that includes world-class restaurants and cafes, which serve the best dishes supervised by the most qualified chefs, as well as various drinks.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image