16,800,000 EGP

Twin House In New Cairo F.F, Ready To Move

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House In New Cairo F.F, Ready To Move

Twin House.

AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence

335 m²

3 rooms

4 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

50,149 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5981379

Listing Description

Twin House for sale with installments in New Capital - Al MAQSAD CompoundBUA : 335 sqmLand: 412 sqm
Fully Finished
Sale Price: 16,800,000 EGP
Consists of : 3 bedrooms +living+ 4 bathrooms
Ready to Move
=========

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence

Twin House In New Cairo F.F, Ready To Move

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.