2,900,000 EGP

استديو دور مميز تالت قبل اخير فيو بانوراما بحر مباشر بالفرش والاجهزه في عماره

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Studio.

Porto Said Compound - Amer Group

44 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2017

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

65,909 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6091565

Listing Description

استديو دور مميز تالت قبل اخير فيو بانوراما بحر مباشر بالفرش والاجهزه في عماره البيسين الكبير والاكوا بارك وخدمه العملا خالص كل شي من المالك وكل خدمات القريه فري ١٦ بيسين وكيدز اريا وشاطي كله خدمات مجانيه بدون وسيط

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Porto Said Compound - Amer Group

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.