2,250,000 EGP

للبيع محل مؤجر لبنك الامارات دبى الوطنى

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

للبيع محل مؤجر لبنك الامارات دبى الوطنى

Shops.

Tanta City

43 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

52,326 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6122033

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع محل مؤجر لبنك الامارات دبى الوطنى بشارع البحر الرئيسى مع القاضى الدور الاول ميزان مساحه ٤٣ متر من المالك مباشره مطلوب ٢ مليون وربع

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

للبيع محل مؤجر لبنك الامارات دبى الوطنى

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.