2,800,000 EGP

ارض للبيع 500م في الحي 18 مطلوب 2مليون و800الف في العاشر من رمضان

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential Land.

Al Hay Al Thamen Ashar

500 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

5,600 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6168243

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

ارض للبيع 500م في الحي 18 خالصه رخصه بدروم واربعه ادوار رقم 227 موقع متميز مطلوب 2مليون و800الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Al Hay Al Thamen Ashar

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.