1,400,000 EGP

٦٥ م بيت للبيع بطنطا فوق ٧٠ م مبني دورين مرخص بقرية ميت حبيش البحرية مباني

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home.

Tanta City

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

21,538 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6191072

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

٦٥ م بيت للبيع بطنطا فوق ٧٠ م مبني دورين مرخص بقرية ميت حبيش البحرية مباني ٢٠٢٥ م عمدان الارضي متشطب سوبر لوكس و ديكورات عاليه و التاني علي الصبه مليون و ٤٠٠ الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.