50,000,000 EGP

مصنع للبيع المنطقة الصناعية الثالثه - A1

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

مصنع للبيع المنطقة الصناعية الثالثه - A1

Factory.

3rd Industrial Zone - A1

2000 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

2010

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

25,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6218059

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

صنع صناعات غذائية للبيعالمواصفات:النشاط: صناعات غذائية.المساحة الكلية للأرض: 2,000 م².المساحة البنائية: 2,000 م²
موزعة على:طابق أرضي بمساحة 1,000 م².طابق أول بمساحة 1,000 م².طابق علوي إضافي بمساحة 250 م².
المرافق المتوفرة:1. محول كهربائي بقدرة 1 ميجا.2. خط غاز طبيعي بقدرة 2 بوصة.3. صيانة دورية شاملة للمصنع.4. خلاطات بكافة الأحجام.
مميزات المصنع:خالٍ تمامًا من أي مديونيات حكومية أو أهلية.البيع مباشرة من المالك، ولا توجد أي نزاعات قضائية.جاهز للاستلام الفوري والتشغيل (تشطيب سوبر لوكس).
الموقع:المنطقة الصناعية الثالثة – A1 شرق.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

3rd Industrial Zone - A1

مصنع للبيع المنطقة الصناعية الثالثه - A1

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.