1,570,000 EGP

شقه للبيع لقطه كورنيش بلازا ١٥٧متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس مباني حديثه الدور العاشر ومش

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Tanta City

157 m²

3 rooms

10 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Other

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6219742

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للبيع لقطهكورنيش بلازا١٥٧متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس مباني حديثه الدور العاشر ومش الااخير اسانسير رخصهالمتر ١٠الف جنيه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.