1,989,000 EGP

شقة للبيع ١١٧م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع ١١٧م

Apartments.

Tanta City

117 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

17,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6226910

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

صباح الخير والسعادة كورنيش بلازا عند معرض اخو عروسه شقه نص تشطيب 117متر دور 9اخو عروسه بردو دور 9علوي متر بي 17نهايه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

شقة للبيع ١١٧م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.