2,200,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بطنطا بشارع الإمام مسلم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بطنطا بشارع الإمام مسلم

Apartments.

Tanta City

160 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2000

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

13,750 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6237388

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع بشارع الإمام مسلم – أول بلكونة من اتجاه الكورنيش من الحلو عمارة حديثة (بناء 2000)، مكوّنة من 6 طوابق بالإضافة إلى الأرضي المساحة: 160 متر – الدور بالكامل شقة واحدة الحصة في الأرض: موثقة – 7.1▪️ صالة 3 قطع▪️ 3 غرف نوم – كل غرفة لها بلكونة▪️ مطبخ + حمام▪️ الشقة تطل على شارعين (رئيسي وجانبي) – جميع البلكونات على الشارععدادات كاملة: كهرباء – مياه – غاز طبيعيالمطلوب ٢ مليون ٢٠٠

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

شقه للبيع بطنطا بشارع الإمام مسلم

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.