2,300,000 EGP

محل للبيع بورتوسعيد

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

محل للبيع بورتوسعيد

Shops.

Porto Said Compound - Amer Group

33 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

69,697 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6248377

Listing Description

محل للبيع في بورتوسعيد مساحة ٣٣ متر فوري ٢.٣٠٠.٠٠٠

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Porto Said Compound - Amer Group

محل للبيع بورتوسعيد

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.