500,000 EGP

بيت للبيع 55م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

بيت للبيع 55م

House / Home.

Tanta City

55 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,091 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6252297

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

بيت جنبي من سكة المحلة ..٤ ادوار .دور ارضي .دور اول علوي ، عقد قديم .دور تاني .دور ثالث .مساحة 55 متر .كامل عدادت غاز - مياة - كهرباء .مباني اخر ثنمات .مطلوب ٥٠٠ الف .

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

بيت للبيع 55م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.