6,270,000 EGP
متاح للبيع قطعة أرض امتداد النادي ٢٠٩ متر واجهه ١٤ ونص ف عمق ١٤و٤٨ ع شارع ١٢ متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Land.Tanta City
209 m²
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
30,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6287489Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin