1,700,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لوقطه 146م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بسعر لوقطه 146م

Apartments.

Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.

146 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

11,644 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6324995

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه لقطه ١٤٦م م ناصيه سوبر لوكس كامله العدادات وحصه بالأرض ١٠ م / دور ٨ اخير سلم مريح والسطح معزول الدور شقه واحده .. لا يمكن تركيب اسانسير الشقه عمومي الشاذلي ❤️??بسعر ولا في الاحلام مليون و ٧٠٠ الف فقط خد بالك ١٤٦م متشطبه وعمومي الشاذلي بأقل من ١٢ الف للمتر ?يوجد فيديو واتساب

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.

شقه للبيع بسعر لوقطه 146م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.