7,000,000 EGP
?7 دمنهور مليون للبيع شقه عمومي الشاذلي 230م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
?7 دمنهور مليون للبيع شقه عمومي الشاذلي 230م
Apartments.Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.
230 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
30,435 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6437391Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin