5,100,000 EGP

كود 1687 شقة للبيع شارع حسان بن ثابت رئيسى

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

كود 1687 شقة للبيع شارع حسان بن ثابت رئيسى

Apartments.

Tanta City

170 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

30,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6479001

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

كود 1687شقة للبيع بموقع مميز جدا جدا شارع حسان بن ثابت رئيسى الدور الرابع علوى ليس اخير برج حديث مدخل شيك فخمالشقة نص تشطيب 3 غرف + ريسبشن قطعتين + 2 حمام + مطبخ

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

كود 1687 شقة للبيع شارع حسان بن ثابت رئيسى

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.