4,160,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بدمنهور أول تفرعات الشاذلي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بدمنهور أول تفرعات الشاذلي

Apartments.

Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.

160 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Side Street

Year Built

2016

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

26,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6488162

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة 160 متر أول تفرعات الشاذلي شارع 16 دور تامن الترا سوبر لوكس تشطيب مهندس أسانسير المتر 26 ألف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.

شقه للبيع بدمنهور أول تفرعات الشاذلي

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.