18,500,000 EGP
Villa for sale in Tabarak Compound, Maadi Ring Road
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Villa for sale in Tabarak Compound, Maadi Ring Road
Villas.Maadi Heights - Tabarak City
520 m²
6 rooms
6 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
35,577 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6491015Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin