5,509,500 EGPInstallment Available
Administrative Office for Sale in Blue Aura – 41 sqm – 5,509,500 EGP
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Administrative.Gardenia City
41 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2027Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
134,378 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6576584Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin