2,550,000 EGP
شقة للبيع 105 متر سوبر لوكس من المالك مباشرة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقة للبيع 105 متر سوبر لوكس من المالك مباشرة
Apartments.Salim Al Awal St
105 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
7View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
24,286 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6592307Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin