140,000,000 EGP
أرض مميزة 42 الف متر مقننة وبقرار وزاري بحوض 1 بخطوات من وصلة دهشور
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Residential Land.Wadi El Nile
42000 m²
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
3,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6606177Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin