650,000 EGP

Apartment For sale in Street 31

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment For sale in Street 31

Serviced Studios.

Street 31

40 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

16,250 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6622870

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartment For sale in Street 31

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin