740,000 EGP
شقة للبيع مساحة 100 متر الاسكندريه اكتوبر شاطي النخيل
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
شقة للبيع مساحة 100 متر الاسكندريه اكتوبر شاطي النخيل
Apartments.Shatee El Nakheel
100 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
1998Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
7,400 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6641721Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin