1,550,000 EGP

للبيع شقة سيدي بشر قبلي 115 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

للبيع شقة سيدي بشر قبلي 115 متر

Apartments.

Ard Al Fadaly

115 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

13

View

Other

Year Built

2006

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

13,478 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6641748

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

??شقة سيدي بشر قبلي ?? متفرع من شارع ٢٤ الفضالي امام دار العلوم الدور ال ١٣ من اصل ١٥ درو مباني 2006المساحه 115 متر 3 غرفة والريسبشن ٢قطعة كبارمطبخ وحمام ? عدادات كامله ك . م . غ ? اسانسير ٣ افراد ✔️يوجد حارس مقيم?السعر مليون 550

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin