880,000 EGP
شقة للبيع الاسكندريه العجمي مدينة 6 اكتوبر مساحة 110 م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
شقة للبيع الاسكندريه العجمي مدينة 6 اكتوبر مساحة 110 م
Apartments.Shatee El Nakheel
110 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2004Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
8,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6643747Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin