1,380,000 EGP
Studio for Sale – Prime Opportunity in Nasr City | Degla Landmark
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Studio.Landmark Compound - Morshedy Group
65 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
21,231 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6650997Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin